ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17453006

nr 1745 3006

MIXED MEDIA

Aarno Salosmaa (1941-2008), composition. Signed, dated -68. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 18x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x34,

Aarno Salosmaa (1941-2008), komposition. Signerad, daterad -68. Blandteknik, bildmått: 18x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x34 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday December 1 2025
at 18:34:42

27/11 21:59:59 1      Vinnande bud