ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Reproduktion 13899351
nr 1389 9351
Olof Thunman
(1879-1944), Sverige
Olof Thunman (1879-1944), Sweden, efter. Uppsala, Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 26x24 cm,
Reproduktion, Olof Thunman (1879-1944), Sverige, efter. Uppsala. Signerad, daterad 1936, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x24 cm
Olof Thunman, Swedish painter, born 1879, dead 1944.
Withdrawn
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:04:10