ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423243
nr 1742 3243
OIL PAINTING
Rune Bohl (1920-1970). Kvinna på stol. Signed, dated -45. Oil on canvas, 53x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x56 cm,
Rune Bohl (1920-1970). Kvinna på stol. Signerad, daterad -45. Olja på duk, 53x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x56 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:51:09
23/11 20:32:16