ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9309515
nr 930 9515
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 73/100, sheet: 31 x 24, with dedication.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 73/100, bladets mått: 31 x 24
Condition: med dedikation
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday December 15 2014
at 20:16:24
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström