ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474063
nr 847 4063
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
unidentified artist, "Aqua", 49/300, signed, subject size: 48x35,
oidentifierad konstnär, "Aqua", 49/300, signerad, motivets mått: 48x35
1000
SEK 600
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:35:03
16/9 13:21:42
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik