ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15343015

nr 1534 3015

Axel Peter

(1863-1942), Sverige

unidentified artist. Forest, sod, 1912. Signed. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 73x123 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x143, damaged canvas.

OIL PAINTING, Skogslandskap, sod, 1912. Signerad. Olja på duk, bildmått: 73x123 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x143

Condition: skadad duk

Axel Peter, born 1863, dead 1942, Swedish painter.

1000

SEK 1000

Monday April 17 2023
at 19:18:18

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Peter

Read more about Axel Peter