ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449408
nr 744 9408
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), subject size: 76x56, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), motivets mått: 76x56
Condition: löst blad
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 800
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:08:28
650 kr
700 kr
750 kr