FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Rollfront cabinet 9177485

nr 917 7485

ROLLFRONT CABINET

oak, width: 51 cm, length: 51 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 145 cm, wear, damages.

Ek, djup: 51 cm, längd: 51 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 145 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday October 13 2014
at 20:33:19