FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Rollfront cabinet 9177485
nr 917 7485
ROLLFRONT CABINET
oak, width: 51 cm, length: 51 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 145 cm, wear, damages.
Ek, djup: 51 cm, längd: 51 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 145 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday October 13 2014
at 20:33:19
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr