ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17569183

nr 1756 9183

Hans Wigert

(1932-2015), Sverige

Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/30. Image dimensions: 25x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x40,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 15/30. Bildmått: 25x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x40 cm

Yes

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 17:47:21)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 30 Jan, Sat 31 Jan, Sun 1 Feb and Mon 2 Feb

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 19:07:23

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Wigert

Read more about Hans Wigert