ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11266046
nr 1126 6046
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
8 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Lösa blad, sheet: 55x75,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 8 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Lösa blad, bladets mått: 55x75
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 28 2017
at 20:02:48
28/8 19:57:48
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman