ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12868307

nr 1286 8307

OIL PAINTING

Gunda Eriksson. Signed, "spelet". Oil on panel, 28, 5x39cm,

Gunda Eriksson. Signerad, "spelet". Olja på pannå, 28,5x39cm

Monday November 4 2019
at 18:19:43