FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 11144201
nr 1114 4201
ARMCHAIR
50/60-tal, Willy Beck, arkitekt A Bender Madsen & Ejner Larsen, flätad rygg & sits, etiketterad, slitage, skador.
50/60-tal, Willy Beck, arkitekt A Bender Madsen & Ejner Larsen, flätad rygg & sits, etiketterad
Condition: slitage, skador
2600
SEK 2000
Monday June 12 2017
at 19:37:12
12/6 19:28:19