ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15385080
nr 1538 5080
Nils Tydén
(1889-1976), Sverige
Nils Tydén (1889-1976), Sweden. Coast. Signed, dated 1921. Oil on panel, 32x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x77,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad, daterad 1921. Olja på pannå, 32x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x77 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 1 2023
at 20:39:08
28/4 16:12:28
Nils Tydén
Nils Tydén, svensk målare född 1889 i Stockholm, död 1976.
Read more about Nils Tydén