ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16463147

nr 1646 3147

Pontus Löberg

(1935-2005), Sverige

Pontus Löberg (1935-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated a tergo 1955, Fiskebodar. Oil on panel, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x63,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad a tergo 1955, Fiskebodar. Olja på pannå, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x63 cm

Pontus Löberg, Swedish painter born 1935, dead 2005.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday September 30 2024
at 19:35:50

29/9 06:11:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Pontus Löberg

Read more about Pontus Löberg