ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286475
nr 1528 6475
Georges Laporte
(1926-2000), Frankrike
Georges Laporte (1926-2000), France. Ekor på strand. Signed, numbered 3/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ekor på strand. Signerad, numrerad 3/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x52 cm
GeorgesLaporte, French painter, born 1926, dead 2000.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:43:33
20/3 14:00:39
Georges Laporte
Read more about Georges Laporte