FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 17475239

nr 1747 5239

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, Pethrus Lindlöf, modell Åsa, Lindlöfs Möbler, Lammhult. 1970s. Förkromat stålrör, wear, damages.

ett par, Pethrus Lindlöf, modell Åsa, Lindlöfs Möbler, Lammhult. 1970-tal. Förkromat stålrör

Condition: slitage, skador

8000

SEK 9200

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:27:56