ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14277045
*
nr 1427 7045
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:46:11
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Read more about Alvar Sunol
nr 1427 7045
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 25 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



