ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12689039
nr 1268 9039
Jens Söndergaard
(1895-1957)
Jens Söndergaard (1895-1957). Signed, numbered 173/300. Subject: 56x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jens Söndergaard (1895-1957), Signerad, numrerad 173/300. Motivet: 56x74 cm
SEK 350
Monday August 12 2019
at 19:08:42
8/8 00:01:40
300 kr
12/8 10:58:19