ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449415
nr 744 9415
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Paul H Ericson, Norrpada, subject size: 16x40,
Paul H Ericson, Norrpada, motivets mått: 16x40
300
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:21:47
23/2 12:44:13
24/2 11:45:41