MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Bench 14556228

nr 1455 6228

BENCH

Roland Wilhelmsson. Signed, pine wood. Length: 110 cm. Width: 49 cm, height: 32 cm cm, wear, damages.

Roland Wilhelmsson. Signerad, furu. Längd: 110 cm. Djup: 49 cm, höjd: 32 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 4800

Monday Mars 21 2022
at 20:53:19