FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 14088188
nr 1408 8188
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
5 parts. Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. 'Calmare Nyckel', 1900-talets andra hälft. Length: 166 cm. Width: 90 cm. Height: 75 cm, damages, wear.
DINING ROOM SET, 5 delar. "Calmare Nyckel", 1900-talets andra hälft. Längd: 166 cm. Djup: 90 cm. Höjd: 75 cm
Condition: skador, slitage
800
SEK 1700
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:21:38
500 kr
1.600 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)