ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12498412
nr 1249 8412
OIL PAINTING
18th/19th century, uppfodrad duk, Byscen. Oil on canvas, 36x45, wear, repaired.
1700-/1800-tal, uppfodrad duk, Byscen. Olja på duk, 36x45
Condition: slitage, lagad
2600
SEK 2000
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:21:27
22/4 20:16:27