ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15528408
nr 1552 8408
Leonor Fini
(1907-1996), Argentina
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Argentina. Modell. Signed, numbered 119/220. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Modell. Signerad, numrerad 119/220. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x51 cm
Leonor Fini, Argentine painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
600
SEK 100
Monday July 17 2023
at 19:35:48
15/7 13:32:15