ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7775535
nr 777 5535
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), subject size: 22x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), motivets mått: 22x32
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 250
Monday September 17 2012
at 18:54:11
100 kr
200 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren