FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 7383410
nr 738 3410
PEDESTAL TABLE
Victorian style, length: 52, height: 77, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, längd: 52, höjd: 77
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 150
Monday January 30 2012
at 17:25:25
29/1 15:50:55
100 kr
30/1 17:20:24