ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477069

nr 1447 7069

OIL PAINTING

Maria Tapaninen, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 55x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x48cm,

Maria Tapaninen, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 55x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x48cm

SEK 100

Monday February 7 2022
at 20:11:40

3/2 01:41:33 1      Vinnande bud