ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17003113
nr 1700 3113
OIL PAINTING
KG Holmberg. Signed, dated 1948, Fjällbacka. Oil on panel, 46x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62,
KG Holmberg. Signerad, daterad 1948, Fjällbacka. Olja på pannå, 46x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62
700
SEK 300
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:18:27
12/5 14:19:08