ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknink 8772624
*
nr 877 2624
Evert Duhán
(1906-1982), Sverige
Evert Duhán, signed. 1956, Åsna, motivet: 39x48,
Blandteknink, Evert Duhán, signerad. 1956, Åsna, motivet: 39x48
Evert Duhán, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1982.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2014
at 19:42:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/2 14:22:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknink djur djurmotiv evert duhán svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg åsna åsnor
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Evert Duhán
Evert Duhán, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1982.
nr 877 2624
Evert Duhán
(1906-1982), Sverige
Evert Duhán, signed. 1956, Åsna, motivet: 39x48,
Blandteknink, Evert Duhán, signerad. 1956, Åsna, motivet: 39x48
Evert Duhán, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1982.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/2 14:22:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknink djur djurmotiv evert duhán svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg åsna åsnor
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



