ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15123017

nr 1512 3017

WATERCOLOUR

EVA OLSSON. Havsutsikt mot horisont. Signed, watercolour, dated -90. Image dimensions: 16x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40 cm,

EVA OLSSON. Havsutsikt mot horisont. Signerad, akvarell, daterad -90. Bildmått: 16x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 19 2022
at 18:26:42

17/12 08:12:18 1      100 kr
19/12 18:21:26 2      Vinnande bud