ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17494302

nr 1749 4302

Gunilla Kumlin

(f. 1938), Sverige

Gunilla Kumlin (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, otydlig datering, med paraply. Oil on canvas, 27x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x38,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, otydlig datering, med paraply. Olja på duk, 27x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x38 cm

Gunilla Kumlin, Swedish painter, born 1938.

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:15:06

4/12 10:50:16 1      300 kr
8/12 15:51:14 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Gunilla Kumlin

Read more about Gunilla Kumlin