ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17548131

nr 1754 8131

OIL PAINTING

Ola Stenqvist, Fishing Hamlet. Signed, dated 1992. Oil on canvas, 53x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x67,

Ola Stenqvist, fiskeläge. Signerad, daterad 1992. Olja på duk, 53x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x67 cm

Yes

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 20:30:56)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 18:48:12

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won