FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11386408

nr 1138 6408

CUPBOARD

19th century, pine wood, length: 111 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 161 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Furu, längd: 111 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 161 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1200

SEK 150

Monday October 23 2017
at 19:36:42

21/10 08:39:55 1      100 kr
21/10 23:07:36 2      Vinnande bud