ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 17334088
*
nr 1733 4088
Hans Alexander Müller
(1888-1962), Tyskland
2 pcs, Hans Alexander Müller (1888-1962), Germany. Signed, 59x44 cm, oramade lösa blad,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, Signerad, 59x44 cm, oramade lösa blad
Hans Alexander Müller, German artist born 1888, dead 1962.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:58:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/10 20:50:09
1
Vinnande bud
20/10 20:50:40
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Hans Alexander Müller
Hans Alexander Müller, German artist born 1888, dead 1962.
Read more about Hans Alexander Müller
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa germany grafik hans alexander müller linoleumsnitt träsnitt tyska tyskland tyskt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Hans Alexander Müller
Hans Alexander Müller, German artist born 1888, dead 1962.
Read more about Hans Alexander Müller
nr 1733 4088
Hans Alexander Müller
(1888-1962), Tyskland
2 pcs, Hans Alexander Müller (1888-1962), Germany. Signed, 59x44 cm, oramade lösa blad,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, Signerad, 59x44 cm, oramade lösa blad
Hans Alexander Müller, German artist born 1888, dead 1962.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/10 20:50:09 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/10 20:50:40 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Hans Alexander Müller
Hans Alexander Müller, German artist born 1888, dead 1962.Read more about Hans Alexander Müller
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa germany grafik hans alexander müller linoleumsnitt träsnitt tyska tyskland tyskt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



