LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 13658370

nr 1365 8370

CANDLESTICKS

one pair, Louis XV-stil, 19th century, gilt brass. Height: 19cm,

Ett par, Louis XV-stil, 1800-tal, förgylld mässing. Höjd: 19cm

600

SEK 600

Monday December 7 2020
at 19:09:48