ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15812030
nr 1581 2030
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Lejonbacken Stockholms slott. Signed, numbered 326/360. Image dimensions: 23x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x53,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Lejonbacken Stockholms slott. Signerad, numrerad 326/360. Bildmått: 23x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x53 cm
SEK 200
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:16:41
150 kr
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén