GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 14408111

nr 1440 8111

Jackie Lynd

(f. 1948), Sverige

stoneware, Jackie Lynd (b. 1948), Sweden. Rörstrand, Sweden, 1900-talets andra hälft, numrerad, 9/10. Diameter: 43cm,

DISH, stengods, Rörstrand, 1900-talets andra hälft, numrerad, 9/10. Diameter: 43cm

Jackie Lynd, Irish-Swedish painter, born 1948.

700

SEK 600

Monday December 20 2021
at 20:04:51

  • Artist/Designer

Jackie Lynd

Read more about Jackie Lynd
Rörstrand
Stengods