ART / Etchings etc / Engraving 12713069

nr 1271 3069

Gustaf Isander

(1863-1929), Sverige

Gustaf Isander (1863-1929), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated 1920. Dry point. Subject: 20x15 cm,

ENGRAVING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1920. Torrnål. Motivet: 20x15 cm

Gustaf Isander, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1929.

SEK 100

Monday August 26 2019
at 19:56:56

24/8 08:06:39 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Aug 26

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Gustaf Isander

Read more about Gustaf Isander