ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122094
nr 912 2094
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), figures, signed, ej numrerad, 43x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), figurer, signerad, ej numrerad, 43x29
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 450
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:28:25
300 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)