FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 9478114
nr 947 8114
CHEST OF DRAWERS
mahogany, late gustavian style, length: 90 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 93 cm, wear, repa/repor.
mahogny, Sengustaviansk stil, längd: 90 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 93 cm
Condition: slitage, repa/repor
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 9 2015
at 19:07:39
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)