ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10234080
*
nr 1023 4080
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist, signed, 174/360, face, subject: 53x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 174/360, Ansikte, motivet: 53x36
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 7 2016
at 18:01:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/3 14:23:22
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte grafik litografi litografier
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:59
-
9025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:36
-
9233 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:08
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Björn Wennerström. Signed, numbered 141/260. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:13
-
9091 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:19
-
9354 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Olson, potatisplockarna. Signed, numbered 128..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:56
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1023 4080
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist, signed, 174/360, face, subject: 53x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 174/360, Ansikte, motivet: 53x36
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 7 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/3 14:23:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte grafik litografi litografier
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:59 -
9025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:36 -
9233 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:08
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Björn Wennerström. Signed, numbered 141/260. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:13 -
9091 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:19 -
9354 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Olson, potatisplockarna. Signed, numbered 128..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:56



