ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7707258
*
nr 770 7258
ETCHING
France, 19th century, 37x27,
Frankrike, 1800-tal, 37x27
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday August 13 2012
at 17:13:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/8 22:11:44
1
150 kr
13/8 10:01:30
2
450 kr
13/8 13:47:33
3
250 kr
13/8 16:53:04
4
350 kr
13/8 16:53:25
4
450 kr
13/8 16:53:56
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyr
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 770 7258
ETCHING
France, 19th century, 37x27,
Frankrike, 1800-tal, 37x27
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 13 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/8 22:11:44 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 13/8 10:01:30 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 13/8 13:47:33 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 13/8 16:53:04 | 4 | 350 kr |
| 13/8 16:53:25 | 4 | 450 kr |
| 13/8 16:53:56 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyr
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



