ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawings 15773110

nr 1577 3110

CHARCOAL DRAWINGS

2 pcs, Jean Arene (1929-2020), Porträtt av Héléne. Signed, dated -83 respektive -84. Yttermått ca 24x30 cm, unframed, wear.

2 st, Jean Arene (1929-2020), Porträtt av Héléne. Signerad, daterad -83 respektive -84. Yttermått ca 24x30 cm, oramade

Condition: slitage

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 13 2023
at 19:11:09