ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14965254
nr 1496 5254
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 353/385, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x89,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 353/385, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x89 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday October 17 2022
at 19:16:58
12/10 13:47:05
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker