ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15239504

nr 1523 9504

WATERCOLOUR

Daga Wennerström (1955 -) signerad, watercolour, Gustav Adolfs torg, 36x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62, 5 cm,

Daga Wennerström (1955 -) signerad, akvarell, Gustav Adolfs torg, 36x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62,5 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday February 20 2023
at 18:32:44

19/2 21:57:45 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Feb 20

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm