ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13613148

nr 1361 3148

OIL PAINTING

Maung Hla Aung, "Shwezigon Pagona". Signed. Oil on panel, 39x52,

Maung Hla Aung, "Shwezigon Pagona". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 39x52 cm

Yes

Monday November 23 2020
at 18:58:48