ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15774374
nr 1577 4374
Arne Lindqvist
(1927-2010), Sverige
Arne Lindqvist (1927-2010), Sweden. Gård i vinterlandskap. Signed, numbered 12/50, dated -85, sheet: 10x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Gård i vinterlandskap. Signerad, numrerad 12/50, daterad -85, bladets mått: 10x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x29 cm
Arne Lindqvist, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 2010.
Withdrawn
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:56:21