ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13183126

nr 1318 3126

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Still life, signed, ej ram. Oil on canvas, 60x50, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben, Signerad, ej ram. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday April 6 2020
at 20:44:27