ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7908592
nr 790 8592
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), rowing-boat, subject size: 37 x 55,
LITOGRAPH (F), Göran Hahne (f. 1943), Eka, motivets mått: 37 x 55
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
400
SEK 250
Monday November 12 2012
at 19:19:31
150 kr
200 kr
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne