ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7843157
nr 784 3157
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 310/360, subject size: 21x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 310/360, motivets mått: 21x71
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 500
Monday October 22 2012
at 17:12:12
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman