ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12343367
nr 1234 3367
Jan Zielecki
(f. 1949), Sverige
Jan Zielecki (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/275. Subject: 78x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 66/275. Motivet: 78x58 cm
Jan Zielecki, Swedish painter born 1949.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:29:09
6/2 20:46:46